1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Råneå 8/7 2007

 

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT
Domare André van der Snee , Holland & Per Lundström, Sverige

bis1
BEST IN SHOW SE UCH NO UCH Al-Shên Qamar Al Dahabi
Uppfödare & ägare: Anette & Conny Ajanki, Vårgårda

bis2
BIS-2 Zelig Mulholland Drive
Uppfödare & ägare: Kicki Sandell, Enköping

bis3
BIS-3 FI UCH DK UCH Yegorov Midummer Sun
Uppfödare & ägare: Seija & Jari Pippo, Kokkola, Finland

bis4
BIS-4 Carel Wolf Romeo
Uppfödare: Leena & Pekka Hämäläinen, Puntala, Finland
Ägare: Riitta Lehto-Nevala, Rantsila, Finland

bis5
BIS-R FINJV-06 Epic Divine At Pinero
Uppfödare: Anna Lena Almgren & Johan Rosengren, Örsundsbro
Ägare: Anne Asp, Helsingfors - Finland

BIS VALP Aaniston C The Nine CCCCCCCCCS
Uppfödare & ägare: Mia Westerlund, Umeå

BIS-2 VALP Zarandillo Guapo Enrique
Uppfödare: A Schute, Helmond, Holland
Ägare: Karin Hurtig & Lars-Rune Hesselbäck, Avesta

bis_valp_3
BIS-3 VALP Khalils Rana
Uppfödare Bo & Elisabet Kallin-Forssberg, Boden

bis_valp_4
BIS-4 VALP Xenos Carrodano
Uppfödare: Roberto Bongiovanni, Italien
Ägare: Ulrica Ljungberg, Råneå

bis_valp_5
BIS-R VALP Pomzoi Starchief
Uppfödare: Katarina & Janne Lundberg-Tuoma
Ägare: Jeanette Eriksson, Bureå

bis_junior_1
BIS JUNIOR Carel Wolf Romeo
Uppfödare: Leena & Pekka Hämäläinen, Puntala, Finland
Ägare: Riitta Lehto-Nevala, Rantsila, Finland

bis_junior_2
BIS-2 JUNIOR Burnt Sienna Midummer Breeze
Uppfödare & ägare: Lisa Johansson, Örebro

bis_junior_3
BIS-3 JUNIOR Hot Isle Alejandra
Uppfödare: Annika Jansson & Ann-Marie Strömquist, Fellingsbro
Ägare: Eva Jonsson, Hässelby

bis_junior_4
BIS-4 JUNIOR Kozlowski's Irwa
Uppfödare & ägare: Cecilia Stener, Färila

bis_junior_5
BIS-R JUNIOR Ezhar Ars Amandi
Uppfödare & ägare: Annakarin & Mathias Walhgren, OXELÖSUND

bis_unghund_1
BIS UNGHUND Zelig Mulholland Drive
Uppfödare & ägare: Kicki Sandell, Enköping

bis_unghund_2
BIS-2 UNGHUND Exess Fonzi
Uppfödare: Maria Claesson & Catarina Laestadius, Umeå/Boden
Ägare: Gabrielle Eriksson & Rickard Vikström, Byske

bis_unghund_3
BIS-3 UNGHUND Dioskury Nabil al Khalil
Uppfödare Knl Dioskury
Ägare: Bo & Elisabeth Kallin-Forssberg, Boden

bis_unghund_4
BIS-4 UNGHUND Paramour Chief of Belief
Uppfödare & ägare: Eva-Mari Lindström, Sjulsmark

BIS-R UNGHUND Riwewolf Marie Antoinette
Uppfödare & ägare: Riitta Lehot-Nevala, Rantsila -Finland

BIS BRUKSHUND Hisilomes Fonzie

BIS-2 BRUKSHUND Hot Isle Irish Influence
Uppfödare & ägare: Annika Jansson & Ann-Mari Strömquist, Fellingsbro/Katrineholm

BIS VETERAN SE UCH NORDV-99 SV-01 Paramour Amour for Sure
Uppfödare & ägare: Eva-Mari Lindström, Sjulsmark

BIS-2 VETERAN NORD UCH DK UCH SE V-00 Mouli de Gard-Espee
Uppfödare: Corine Lundqvist, Frankrike
Ägare: Susannah Thyni, Töre

bis_uppf
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Khalils
Bo & Elisabeth Kallin-Forssberg

BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Burnt Sienna
Lisa Johansson, Örebro

BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Hot Isle
Annika Janson & Ann-Mari Strömquist, Fellingsbro

BIS AVELSGRUPP NORD UCH SE LCCH NO LCCH Royal Tramp's La Experiencia
Uppfödare: Seija Walhström, Sjuntorp
Ägare: Anne-Marie Strömqvist, Katrineholm

juniorhandling
BIS JUNIORHANDLING Liv Wahlgren med faraohunden Ch Ezhar Bobby Jo
2. Anna Kallin 10år, hund Noblesse Whippet
3. Josefin Johansson 8 år, hund Skila Whippet
4. Isabelle Lampinen 9 år, hund Hero Whippet

 

RASRESULTAT

 

AFGHANHUND

 

 birafghan
BIR INT UCH Trouble du Menuel Galopin
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIM Ch Sheralji Huntress Miss 
BH-2 Sheralji The Snowman BT-2 Jagannatha's Jalla Jalla
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-3 -  BT-3 Sheralji Dance With Wolves
BH-4 - BT-4 Neliapilan Walkoapila
BH-R -  BT-R Sheralji Technicolor Tazi
BIR valp Xenos Carrodano
BIR uppfödare Kennel Sheralji

 


 

AZAWAKH

 

BIR SE UCH Amajoulzounadu BIM Amaharzounadu
BH-2 Amayaszounadu
CERT
BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR Veteran Mouli de Garde-Epee

 


 

BORZOI

 

 birborzoi
BIM SE UCH Pomzoi Prince Of Wilderness BIR Yegorov Midsummer Sun
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 Borzowski's Kapten Zoom
CERT
BT-2 FI UCH SE UCH Double Diamond's Zerena
BH-3 Yegorov Avalanche BT-3 A Little Espirit Earl's Legend
BH-4 INT UCH JV-03 Yegorov Sea Lion BT-4 SE UCH Pomzoi Peaseblossom
BH-R Dimitrow's Haimanov BT-R -
BIR valp Pomzoi Starchief
BIR unghund Borzowski's Kapten Zoom
BIM unghund A Little Espirit Earl's Legend

 


 

CHART POLSKI

 

 birchart
BIM - BIR FI UCH RU CH Betjanova Chart Fauna
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

FARAOHUND

 

BIR Ezhar Ars Amandi
CERT
BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR junior Ezhar Ars Amandi

 


 

GALGO ESPANOL

 

BIM Hot Isle Adelardo
CERT
BIR Hot Isle Ascención
CERT
BH-2 Paramour Chief of Belief BT-2 Hot Isle Alejandra
BH-3 - BT-3 Ch Zarandillo Bella Ynez
BH-4 - BT-4 Paramour Chilli Vanili
BH-R - BT-R SE UCH NORD V-99 SE V-01 Paramour Amour for Sure
BIR valp Zarandillo Guapo Enrique
BIR junior Hot Isle Alejandra
BIM junior Hot Isle Adelardo
BIR veteran SE UCH NORDV-99 SE V-01 Paramour Amour for Sure
BIR avel NORD UCH SE LCCH NO LCCH Royal Tramp's La Experiencia
BIR uppfödare Kennel Hot Isle

 


 

GREYHOUND

 

 birgrey
BIM Epic Dramatic BIR Epic Divine At Pinero
BH-2 -  BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 - 
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

 

BIR Carel Wolf Romeo
CERT
BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

 ITALIENSK VINTHUND

BIR Exess Fonzi      
CERT
BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -



SALUKI

 

 birsaluki
BIR SE UCH NO UCH Al-Shên Qamar Al Dahabi BIM INT UCH NORD UCH Khalils Li-L-Marrati
BH-2 Hisilomes Gorias
CERT
BT-2 INT UCH NORD UCH DK UCH SE LCCH Khalils L'irq Al Lulu 
BH-3 Dioskury Nabil al Khalil  BT-3 Al-Shên Nahwa Al-A'laa
CERT
BH-4 NORD UCH RU CH EE CH Al Wathba Thamir Abdul-Haqq BT-4 Khalils Qalala Bint Li-L
BH-R SE UCH El-Ubaid's Genesis BT-R Khalils Qudiya L-Amru Scherazade
BIR valp Khalils Rana
BIM valp Khalils Setareh
BIR junior Al Wathba Yemina Sadiqa
BIR unghund Dioskury Nabil al Khalil
BIM unghhund Khalils Qalala Bint Li-L
BIR bruks Hisilomes Fonzie
BIR uppfödare Kennel Khalils 

 


 

  SKOTSK HJORTHUND 

 birhjortar
BIM Mycroft's Lorentz Lander BIR Manticorns Fredrika
BH-2 Essentianan Batfour
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BT-2 Kilbrandon Athene
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -



   WHIPPET

 

BIM Burnt Sienna Rush Street
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIR Xelig Mulholland Drive
CERT
BH-2 Play a While Kometen Kommer BT-2 Airescot Royal Rose
BH-3 Air-Exhibit Joyous Jaqimo  BT-3 Burnt Sienna Makena
BH-4 - BT-4 Hot Isle Irish Influence
BH-R - BT-R Burnt Sienna Midsummer Breeze
BIR valp Aaniston C The Nine CCCCCCCCCS