1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Luleå 9/7 2001

 

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT
Domare Miklos Farkashazi, Ungern
Zsuzsa Folkmann Farkashaziné, Ungern

juli01bis
BEST IN SHOW Int S N&FinCh Gold'n Copper Blue Print
(Ch Qamari's Rainbow Rider x Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue)
uppf & äg: Lena & Gunnar Johansson, Luleå

juli01bis2
BIS-2 Khalils Jaham
(IntCh Khalils Dahabi Dahaqin x Ch Khalils Watiqa Uzma)
uppf: Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg & Bo Forssberg, Boden
äg: Tommy Morin & Thomas Martinsson, Enskede

juli01bis3
BIS-3 Ch Zimistraija Navajo
(Ch Seabury-J.A.Y. Egoiste x IntCh Jelistaz Grace of Zimistraija)
uppf: Monika Willman, Karlstad
äg: Nils & Ann-Margreth Hannu, Kiruna

juli01bis4
BIS-4 SCh Enigma Joyful Spirit
(Ch Antefa's Hapi x IntCh Enigma Sophia)
uppf & äg: Madelene & Sophie Lönn, Vallentuna

juli01bis5
BIS-R Int&NordCh Accent's Little Limerick
(Ch Balzac Opsis Kalopsis x IntCh Accent's Jambalaya)
uppf: Monica Jonsson, Olofstorp
äg: Inger Andersson, Byske

juli01bisvalp1
BIS VALP Gold'n Copper Catmandoo
(Ch Gold'n Copper Raining Cats and Dogs x Ch Gold'n Copper Caribbean Blue)
uppf: Lena & Gunnar Johansson, Luleå
äg: Louise Durhan, Kiruna

juli01bisjunior
BIS JUNIOR Hjortronblommas Gin Kelly
(IntCh Accent's Litlle Limerick x Ch Signum Guyana)
uppf: Anna-Lisa Pekkari, Skellefteå
äg: Svanhild & Mats-Owe Ingvarsson, Ursviken

juli01bisunghund
BIS UNGHUND Gold'n Copper Welcome Mr Blue
(Ch A'rosafan Bluetime Print x Ch Gold'n Copper Have an Ice Day)
uppf: Lena & Gunnar Johansson, Luleå
äg: Elin Lindström, Luleå

juli01bisveteran
BIS VETERAN Int S N&FinCh Gold'n Copper Blue Print
(Ch Qamari's Rainbow Rider x Ch Xenopho Midnight Blue)
uppf & äg: Lena & Gunnar Johansson, Luleå

juli01bisuppf
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP kennel Enigma
Madelene & Sofie Lönn, Vallentuna

juli01bisavel
BIS AVELSGRUPP Int&NordCh Accent's Little Limerick
(Ch Balzac Opsis Kalopsis x IntCh Accent's Jambalaya)
uppf: Monica Jonsson, Olofstorp
äg: Inger Andersson, Byske

juli01bispar
BIS PAR Int&NordCh Khalils Dahabi Dahaqin & NordCh Baklava's Rawa Ramaq

 

RASRESULTAT

 

AFGHANHUND

 

juli01afghan
BIR Int S N&FinCh Gold'n Copper Blue Print BIM Qamari's Sweet Deceit
CERT
BH-2 S N&FinCh A'rosafan Bluetime Print  BT-2 Gold'n Copper Blue Ice 
BH-3 Ishkur's Poseidon of Oceanus
CERT
BT-3 Khaos Great Pleasure
BH-4 Jangel's King Creole BT-4 Saqlawi Ain't She Sweet
BH-R Gold'n Copper Welcome Mr Blue  BT-R Gold'n Copper Here Comes the Sun
BIR-valp 4-6 mån: Gold'n Copper Catmandoo
BIR-junior: Jangel's King Creole
BIR-unghund: Gold'n Copper Welcome Mr Blue
BIR-veteran: Int S N&FinCh Gold'n Copper Blue Print
BIR-uppfödargrupp: kennel Gold'n Copper

 


 

BORZOI

 

 juli01borzoi
BIR S&NCH Zimistraija Navajo  BIM SCh Zimistraija Noblesse 
BH-2 Ch Zimistraija Nikolai  BT-2 -
BH-3 Borzowskis Charlie Csardas
CERT
BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

CHART POLSKI

 

juli01cp
BIR Erasmus Marek BIM -
BH-2 -  BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 


 FARAOHUND

 

juli01farao
BIM Ch Enigma Stylish Jazz BIR SCh Enigma Joyful Spirit
BH-2 - BT-2 Ch Enigma I'm the One and Only
BH-3 - BT-3 Int&NordCh Kbhv-95 SV-96 NordV-96 Enigma Shining Hickory
BH-4 - BT-4 Fin Est&SCh FinJV-99 FinV-00 BaltV-00 Scheik's Vogue
BH-R - BT-R Faouziah's Ankhesenamun
CERT
BIR-unghund: Faouziah's Ankhesenamun
BIR-veteran: Int Nord&FinCh Kbhv-95 SV-96 NordV-96 Enigma Shining Hickory
BIR-uppfödargrupp: kennel Enigma

 


 


 GREYHOUND

 

juli01greyhound
BIM Fin Est&SCh BaltV-00 FinV-00 Kimsar Gioiello Azzuro BIR N S&FinCh Noblegrey Lady Mac Duffie
BH-2 Kimsar So Far So Blue
CERT
BT-2 S&FinCh Another Story Emma Woodhouse
BH-3 Int&NordCh Titras Ice Panda BT-3 Int&NordCh Titras Ice Pearl
BH-4 - BT-4 BaltV-00 FinV-00 Kimsar Acting Blue
CERT
BH-R - BT-R Azravis La Comtesse
BIR-veteran: Int&NordCH Titras Ice Panda

 


 


 IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND


 juli01varghund
BIR SCh Scoops Erasmus BIM S N Dk&FinCh Scintillas Zeraphia
BH-2 SCh Caramount Lullwater Song BT-2 Scintillas Dame Denise
BH-3 Scintillas Count Chester
CERT
BT-3 Scintillas Chic Cordelia
CERT
BH-4 SCh Scintillas Ablace Actor BT-4 Greirish Just One Queen
BH-R Scintillas Debonair-Danyd BT-R -
BIR-veteran: SCh Scoops Erasmus




  ITALIENSK VINTHUND
 

 juli01italienare
BIR SCh Exess Rubens BIM - 
BH-2 Int S&NCh Dervisch Con Passione BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-veteran: Int S&NCh Dervisch Con Passione



   SALUKI

 

 juli01saluki
BIR Khalils Jaham
CERT
BIM Khalils Ba'tara
CERT
BH-2 NordCh El Hamrah Riim-Sahir  BT-2 S&NCh Badavie Orossi 
BH-3 SCh Khalils Bairaqdar Jalal BT-3 Int&NordCh NordV-95 SV-96, 97, 98 Badavie Illuin
BH-4 Int&NordCh Khalils Dahabi Dahaqin BT-4 Al Wathba Suha Sadaqa
BH-R SCh Khalils Wajh il-Has'r BT-R Badavie Pellenor
BIR-valp: Badavie Valaquenta
BIR-junior Dabka's Asjadiy
BIR-veteran: Int&NordCh NordV-95 SV-96, 97, 98 Badavie Illuin
BIR-uppfödargrupp: kennel Khalils

 


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND

 

juli01hjorthund
BIR Ch Essentianan Domcacual BIM -
BH-2 Expo Siluett's Nemesis            
CERT
BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 


WHIPPET

 

juli01whippet
BIR Int&NordCh Accent's Little Limerick BIM Hjortronblommas Gin Kelly
CERT
BH-2 Sommarhagens Cristalle
CERT
BT-2 Accent's Nice So Nice
BH-3 SCh Air-Exhibit First Fire BT-3 Lurix Angel Face
BH-4 Carry On Hamilton BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-junior: Hjortronblommas Gin Kelly
BIR-unghund: Accent's Nice so Nice
BIR-veteran: Int&NordCh Accent's Little Limerick
BIR-avelsgrupp: Int&NordCh Accent's Little Limerick