1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Råneå 4/7 2004

 

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT
Domare Anna Theresa Stuifbergen-Hoetjes, Holland

bis
BEST IN SHOW NORD UCH Awbari Between T'sheets
f.2001 04 09
(US CH FI UCH DK UCH Boanne's Rosenthorn x SE UCH NO UCH Xenos Rome)
Uppfödare Marc Linnér, Bromma
Ägare Ulrica Ljungberg, Råneå
Foto Yvonne Mukkavaara

BIS-2 Khalils Jinni SE UCHeherazade
f. 1999 02 06
(INT UCH NORD UCH Khalils Dahabi Dahaqin x SE UCH Khalils Watiqa Uzma)
Uppfödare Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg & Bo Forssberg, Boden
Ägare Christina Simonsson, Edsbyn

BIS-3 Exess Vaganza
f.2002 05 16
(SE UCH SE LCCH Exess Rembrandt x SE UCH Taikatytön Yönprinsessa)
Uppfödare Maria Claesson & Catarina Laestadius, Umeå
Ägare Tommy Morin & Thomas Martinsson, Enskede

BIS-4 Aaniston Ten Thousand Maniacs
f 2002 12 06
(SE UCH Balzac Galago x SE UCH Airescot Bonnie Maid)
Uppfödare Mia Westerlund, Umeå
Ägare Anna & Mikael Jonsson, Umeå

BIS-R INT UCH NORD UCH Zimistraija Noblesse
f 1998 11 27
(CAN CH INT UCH NORD UCH Seabury-J.A.Y. Egoiste x INT UCH NORD UCH Jelistaz Grace of Zimistraija)
Uppfödare Monika Hård af Segerstad, Karlstad
Ägare Elisabet Broström, Råneå

BIS VALP Al-Shen Nahwa Al-A'laa (saluki)
f. 2003 11 13
(Al-Shên Qamar Al Dahabi x Shadri Zahra)
Uppfödare Anette Ajanki, Vårgårda
Ägare Anna Kuru, Kiruna
2. Amaklinjas Silent Honor, whippet
3. Talata Ikaros, italiensk vinthund

BIS JUNIOR Hashirin Do It Again (afghanhund)
f 2003 05 30
(Agha Djari's Eclips of The Heart x Korelec Yucatan Indrani)
Uppfödare Julika Ehret, Tyskland
Ägare Anne Berglund & Åsa Tano
2. Jet's Hot Apple Pie, greyhound

BIS UNGHUND Iri Wolf Bilbo Bagger (irländsk varghund)
f. 2002 11 21
(FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH Scintillas Debonair-Dandy x SE UCH Wolf Cottage Kira)
Uppfödare Marlene Tiusannen, Sandviken
Ägare Lotta Enbarr, Långviksmon
2. Jet's Once So Blue (greyhound)
3. Punapaulan Urpo (afghanhund)
4. Aaniston Timothy Mo Maker (whippet)
5. FI JV-03 Yegorov Sea Lion (Borzoi)

BIS VETERAN SE UCH NO UCH Khalils Gaziya Gabas (saluki)
f. 1997 02 13
(SE UCH FI UCH Khalils Durani Daqiq x SE UCH Khalils Changrila)
Uppfödare Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg & Bo Forssberg, Boden
Ägare Jessica Strömberg, Umeå
2. INT UCH NORD UCH Titras Ice Pearl (Greyhound)
3. SE UCH Boxadan It's My Party (afghanhund)

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Khalils, saluki
Elizabette Kallin-Forssberg & Bo Forssberg, Boden

 

RASRESULTAT

 

AFGHANHUND

 

 juli04afghan
BIR NORD UCH Awbari Between T'sheets BIM SE UCH Gold'n Copper American Sweet Heart
BH-2 FI UCH EST CH Sheralji Mr Tanman
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BT-2 FI UCH SE UCH Punapaulan Odessa
BH-3 Punapaulan Urpo BT-3 Gold'n Copper Sweet Dreams
CERT
BH-4 FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH EST CH Punapaulan Mahti BT-4 SE UCH Gold'n Copper Blue Ice
BH-R Hashirin Do It Again BT-R SE UCH Boxadan It's My Party
BIR-valp: Gold'n Copper Heart In Motion
BIR-junior: Hashirin Do It Again
BIR-unghund: Punapaulan Urpo
BIR-veteran: SE UCH Boxadan It's My Party
BIR-uppfödargrupp: Gold'n Copper 

 


 

 BORZOI

 

 juli04borzoi
BIM INT UCH NORD UCH Zimistraija Navajo  BIR INT UCH NORD UCH Zimistraija Noblesse 
BH-2 FI JV-03 Yegorov Sea Lion
CERT
BT-2 Double Diamond's Zerena
CERT
BH-3 -  BT-3 Zimistraija Sahara
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-unghund: FI JV-03 Yegorov Sea Lion 

 


 

CHART POLSKI

 

BIR INT UCH NORD UCH NOV-00, 01, 02 NordV-02 SE V-02 Eramus Marek BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

FARAOHUND

 

BIR Faouziah's Cesario
CERT
BIM NordJW-03 Faouziah's Crown Jewel Of The North
CERT
BH-2 SE UCH SE LCCH NO LCCH Faouziah's Ankcheperure BT-2 Faouziah's Berenike
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-junior: Faouziah's Cesario
BIR-uppfödargrupp: Kennel Faouziah's

 


 

GREYHOUND

 

BIR FI UCH SE UCH FinJW-01 Xilone Banjo Blues BIM Jet's Hot Apple Pie
BH-2 -  BT-2 Jet's Once So Blue 
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-junior: Jet's Hot Apple Pie
BIR-unghund: Jet's Once So Blue
BIR-veteran: INT UCH NORD UCH Titras Ice Pearl

 


 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

 

BIR Iri Wolf Bilbo Bagger
CERT
BIM Warlock's Vilda
CERT
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-unghund: Iri Wolf Bilbo Bagger

 


 

 ITALIENSK VINTHUND

BIM Exess Timon BIR Exess Vaganza
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 - BT-2 Exess Vanessa
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-valp: Talata Ikaros



SALUKI

 

BIM Gemini Phaeton Hamrah Dareius
CERT
BIR Khalils Jinni Scheherazade
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 Khalils La Zata'Idin  BT-2 Khalils L'irq Al Lulu
BH-3 SE UCH NO UCH FI UCH Khalils Jaham BT-3 SE UCH NO UCH Khalils Gaziya Gabas
BH-4 INT UCH NORD UCH El Hamrah Riim-Sahir BT-4 -
BH-R Khalils Mahfouz BT-R -
BIR-valp: Al-Shen Nahwa Al-A'laa
BIR-veteran: SE UCH NO UCH Khalils Gaziya Gabas
BIR-uppfödargrupp: Khalils

 


 

  SKOTSK HJORTHUND 

BIM - BIR FI UCH FI LCCH Kerslake Aralia
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -
BIR-veteran: FI UCH FI LCCH Kerslake Aralia



  SLOUGHI

BIR SE UCH Tillieville Yojimbo BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -



  WHIPPET

 

BIR Aaniston Ten Thousand Maniacs
CERT 
BIM SE UCH FI UCH Accent's Nice So Nice 
BH-2 Carry On Faustino  BT-2 Aaniston Painted Desert
CERT
BH-3 Aaniston Timothy Mo Maker BT-3 Aaniston Three Mile Smile 
BH-4 - BT-4 Silky Socks Zoraya 
BH-R - BT-R Carry On La Dolce Vita
BIR-valp: Amaklinjas Silent Honor
BIR-unghund: Aaniston Ten Thousand Maniacs
BIR-uppfödargrupp: Aaniston