1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Svenstavik 3/8 2013

 

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT
Domare Wayne Burton, Australien och Lena Stålhandske, Australien
Foton Jörgen Oinonen

 

bis 1 BIS
BEST IN SHOW DE, ES, NL, PL, US, GB, Int, Nord & FIUCh VDHCH WW-10, -11, -12 & -13 Al-Nacira Bint Roula von Haussman

bis 2
BIS-2 C.I.B. GB, DK & FI, SE & NOUCh NOV-09, -11 & -12 NordJV-07 SEV-11 Borzowski's Phenomenon

bis 3
BIS-3 C'Mere Milwaukee

bis 4
BIS-4 Matanah's Ayelet Bat Tsemah

baby 1 BIS
BIS BABYVALP Tappinskis Sunshine In My Life

baby 2
BIS-2 BABYVALP Gelert's Bim-Boo

baby 3
BIS-3 BABYVALP Badavie Veni Vidi Vici

baby 4
BIS-4 BABYVALP Plupp Da Quinta Do Saloio

valp 1 BIS
BIS VALP Team Moalands Angels Fall First

junior 1 BIS
BIS JUNIOR Kerslake Doreen

junior 2

BIS-2 JUNIOR C'Mere Noce Di Cocco


junior 3

BIS-3 JUNIOR Esbelto's A Dream For Courtborne


junior 4

BIS-4 JUNIOR Lex Murphy Airborne Assault


unghund 1 BIS
BIS UNGHUND Elamir Classic Queen Of Halima

unghund 2
BIS-2 UNGHUND Tappinskis Once In My Life

unghund 3
BIS-3 UNGHUND Kozlowski's Oztron

unghund 4
BIS-4 UNGHUND Esbelto's I'm Worth The Wait

bruks 1 BIS
BIS BRUKSHUND SE & NO UCh Hjortronblommas Birgit Printz

bruks 2
BIS-2 BRUKSHUND Tarasov's Heaven And Hell

bruks 3
BIS-3 BRUKSHUND C.I.C SE & NO LCCh Khaos Gillianne

veteran 1 BIS
BIS VETERAN Arsathas Anova

veteran 2
BIS-2 VETERAN NO & SE UCh Courtborne Jazz-Frodo

veteran 3
BIS-3 VETERAN C.I.B DK, FI, NO & SE UCh Blue-Dream's Waltzing Mathilda

veteran 4
BIS-4 VETERAN DK & SE UCh Qvickelyckans Chagall

Barn med hund
BIS BARN MED HUND Simon Lindberg – Raven, whippet

BIS-2 BARN MED HUND

Allie Axelsson – Doolie, whippet
Anna Roth – Java, whippet
John Johansson – Vanilla, whippet
Nora Presthus – Eldar, whippet


Parklass
BIS PAR Matanah's Avchalom Kravi & Borgsjödalens The Artist

BIS-2 PAR Lex Murphy Airborne Assault & Lex Murphy Fight Fire With Fire

 

 


RASRESULTAT

AFGHANHUND
 
BIM Azmindah's Most Wanted
CERT
BIR Multi CH Multi WW Al-Nacira Bint Roula von Haussman
BH-2 Khaos Dixon BT-2 Al Khabara Gracious Me
CERT
BH-3 Esbelto's I'm Worth The Wait
R-CERT
BT-3 Esbelto's A Dream For Courtborne
R-CERT
BH-4 - BT-4 -

 


  

BORZOI
 
BIR Multi CH Multi V Borzowski's Phenomenon BIM Tarasov's Heaven And Hell
CERT
BH-2 Kozlowski's Oztron
CERT
BT-2 Dogadka Strela Royal Lily
R-CERT
BH-3 Kozlowski's Ozzy Ozbourne
R-CERT
BT-3 Kozlowski's Mandragora
BH-4 -
BT-4 Arsathas Anova

 


  
GREYHOUND
 
BIM - BIR DK & SE UCH Blue-Dream's Moonlight Fairytale
BH-2 - BT-2 C.I.B DK, FI, NO & SE UCH Blue-Dream's Waltzing Mathilda
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 -
BT-4 -

 


 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

 
BIM Dragon Light's Stormhatt
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIR SE UCH Fastfoot's Summer Savory
BH-2 - BT-2 Knallåsen's Lordi
CERT
BH-3 -
BT-3 Cazavina's Amira
R-CERT
BH-4 - BT-4 -

 


 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND
 
BIM DK & SE UCH Qvickelyckans Chagall BIR NO & SE UCH Skogsville's I Put A Spell On You
BH-2 - BT-2 Mannequin's Raccolta Ragazza
CERT
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -

 


 

PODENGO PORTUGUES, LISO/PEQUENO

 

BIR C.I.B FI & NORD UCH NO V-11 NORD JV-10 NORD V-10 SE V-12 Faidros Adorigo BIM Tappinskis All I Need Is You
CERT
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -

 


 

SALUKI

 
BIM C.I.B. SE, FI, NO & NORD UCH NO V-09 Lat'If Xafhir Al Asmaanii BIR Ch Matanah's Ayelet Bat Tsemah
BH-2 SE UCH Baghdad Northern Lights
BT-2 SE UCH Badavie Ocean Wind
BH-3 NO & SE UCH Matanah's Avchalom Kravi BT-3 SE UCh Badavie Miriel
BH-4 Borgsjödalens You Learn
CERT
BT-4 Kirman Eudora
CERT

 


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND
 
BIR Mycroft's Oberon Odele
CERT
BIM Kerslake Doreen
CERT
BH-2 - BT-2 Brokenwheel Mc Bronach
R-CERT
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -

 


 

WHIPPET
 
BIM FI JV-09 FI UCH FI V-12 C'Mere Jöröjukka
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIR C'Mere Milwaukee
CERT
BH-2 NO & SE UCH Sobers Lucifer BT-2 NO & SE UCH Hjortronblommas Birgit Printz
BH-3 NO UCH Courtborne Sirius Black
R-CERT
BT-3 Wolf Tone Danina
R-CERT
BH-4 Tappinskis Light Up My Day BT-4 C'Mere Icy Crystal