1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Bjurholm 10/8 2019

best in show 1Best In Show
1) RU CH SE VV-17 SE VV-19 SE&NO UCH VWW-17 VWW-18 Badavie Miriel (Saluki) äg. Monika Otto, Åsele

best in show 12) SE LCCH Calling You Cleo (Whippet) äg. Åsa Haldemar, Örebro

best in show 13) Tillieville Ubangi (Sloughi) äg. Ingela Näslund, Sollefteå

best in show 14) C.I.B. EE&LV CH NORD&NO UCH RU CH SE JV-12 SE LCCH Celestian I Want It All (Afghan) äg. Ulrika Ljungberg, Råneå

best in show 1Baby-/valp I (4-6 månader)
1) Qvickelyckans Sigfrid (Italiensk vinthund) äg Therese Larsson, Röbäck
2) Medali Just For Fun (Whippet) äg. Sandra Sandgren, Umeå
3) Adnil´s Chasing Viktory (Saluki) äg. Pernilla Löfvenius, Hällnäs

best in show 1Valp (6-9 månader)
1) Greirish Look Like Oden (Irländsk varghund) äg. Anders Brändström, Umeå
2) Carry On Crazy Thing Called Love (Whippet) äg. Johanna Lundell Röbäck
3) Undimoon I Want It All (Borzoi) äg. Carina Kostet, Kristineberg
4) Arkita´s Xenia (Italiensk vinthund) äg. Tommy Morin & Thomas Martinsson, Sandarne

best in show 1Junior
1) Tillieville Ubangi (Sloughi) äg. Ingela Näslund, Sollefteå
2) Al Wathba Gerizza Arak Alsos Alhilo (Saluki) äg. Sofie Alm, Norsjö
3) Medali The Northern Winner (Whippet) äg. Sandra Sandgren, Umeå
4) Björkbygdens Julia (Podengo portugues, cerdoso/pequendo) Äg. Annika Björkman, Bro

best in show 1Unghund
1) Nemaz Problemaz Let Me Be Me (Whippet) äg. Ewa Westerlund, Tavelsjö
2) Tarasov´s Martinique (Borzoi) äg. Susanne Persson, Alunda
3) Tiny But Mighty Justin (Italiensk vinthund) äg. Elisabeth Sackerud, Umeå
4) SE JV-19 Xenos Jadesh (Afghan) äg. Ulrika Ljungberg, Råneå

best in show 1Bruks
1) C.I.B.P. DK UCH NO LCCH SE LCCH SE UCH SE V-16 Mandinah Kismet (Afghan) äg. Yvette Charlesdotter, Eslilstuna
2) DK UCH NO LCCH SE LCCH SE UCH Kin-Chin Red She's The One (Faraohund) äg. Gunilla Kock-Hansson, Hyssna
3) BY CH C.I.B. EE CH FI UCH Woodbrooks Who Made Who (Whippet) äg. Ulrica Ahlström, Finland
4) C.I.B. C.I.B.P. DK UCH EE CH FI UCH NO LCCH NORD UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Sharwassim Chawki (Saluki) äg. Erika Brolin & Lena Larsson, Gävle

best in show 1Veteran
1) RU CH SE VV-17 SE VV-19 SE&NO UCH VWW-17 VWW-18 Badavie Miriel (Saluki) äg. Monika Otto, Åsele
2) C.I.B. EE&LV CH NORD&NO UCH RU CH SE JV-12 SE LCCH Celestian I Want It All (Afghan) äg. Ulrika Ljungberg, Råneå
3) FI UCH NO LCCH NO UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Tillieville Wassadou (Sloughi) äg. Ingela Näslund, Sollefteå
4) SE LCCH Bierioza's Bellatrix (Borzoi) äg. Helene Frid Ahlgren, Rimbo

best in show 1Avel
1) SE UCH Galerita's Pilosella (Saluki) äg. Cecilia Nordström, Sundborn
2) SE UCH Dogadka Strela Royal Lily (Borzoi) äg. Eva Vedin, Härnösand

best in show 1Uppfödare
1) Kennel Sadaqa (Saluki) Uppfödare Katarina Petersson, Holmsund
2) Kennel Kin-Chin (Faraohund) Uppfödare Gunilla Kock-Hansson, Hyssna
3) Kennel Bierioza´S (Borzoi) Uppfödare Helene Frid, Rimbo

best in show 1