1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat Svenstavik 1/8 2015

Domare Björg Foss & Petter Fodstad
Foto Randi Juliussen & Jörgen Oinonen

 

FINALRESULTATRASRESULTAT

BIS1
BEST IN SHOW C.I.B. FI & NORD UCH NO V-12 SE V-12 Twyborn Big Ben

BIS2
BIS-2 Al-Wahid Ebn Nacira von Haussman

BIS3
BIS-3 DK, FI, NO & SE UCH NO JV-12 NO V-14 NORD V-14 Lynx Seri Savitskij

BIS4
BIS-4 C.I.B. Multi UCH NO V-10 WW-14 Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir

valp 4 6 BIS1
BIS BABYVALP Chase Me Ace Of Spades

valp 4 6 BIS2
BIS-2 BABYVALP Badavie Alessio

valp 4 6 BIS3
BIS-3 BABYVALP Geramia's Alzira

valp 6 9 BIS1
BIS VALP Necesse's Bona Patria

valp 6 9 BIS2
BIS-2 VALP Jangel's Lifeguard

valp 6 9 BIS3
BIS-3 VALP Yebelli's Milton

valp 6 9 BIS4
BIS-4 VALP Jomgarden's Zcoop Pequeno

junior BIS1
BIS JUNIOR Al-Wahid Ebn Nacira von Haussman

junior BIS2
BIS-2 JUNIOR Adagio Shimmering Blue

junior BIS3
BIS-3 JUNIOR SE JV-15 Magic Blues Bathory

junior BIS4
BIS-4 JUNIOR E' Likko Da Quinta Do Saloio

unghund BIS1
BIS UNGHUND Play A While Strait Of Gibraltar

unghund BIS2
BIS-2 UNGHUND DK JV-14 DK V-14 NO JV-14 Lex Murphy Hard To Be Humble

unghund BIS3
BIS-3 UNGHUND Pomzoi Zoul Spirit

unghund BIS4
BIS-4 UNGHUND SE JV-14 Yebelli's Kharma

brukshund BIS1
BIS BRUKSHUND C.I.B. Multi UCH NO V-10 WW-14 Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir

veteran BIS1
BIS VETERAN NO & SE UCH Hjortronblommas Lucky-Day

veteran BIS2
BIS-2 VETERAN SE UCH Khalils Tara Scheherazade

veteran BIS3
BIS-3 VETERAN DK & SE UCH Arsathas Anova

Uppfodare BIS1
BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Twyborn

Uppfodare BIS2
BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Hot Isle

Uppfodare BIS3
BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Matanah’s

Uppfodare BIS4
BIS-4 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Esbelto’s

Parklass BIS1
BIS PAR Arsathas Cassandra Mishenka & Arsathas Chanel

Parklass BIS2
BIS-2 PAR SE JV-15 Zadiyads Heritage & Zadiyads Holygrace

Parklass BIS3
BIS-3 PAR Zadiyads Hermés & Zadiyads Hanae

Parklass BIS4
BIS-4 PAR Chase Me Ace Of Spades & SE JV-13 SE UCH SE VCH Adagio Olive Drab

Barn med hund

Barn med hund Domare: Camilla Johansson
1:a William – Vera, sheltie
2:or:
Amanda – Luna, sheltie
Amelia – Ally, whippet
Maja – Malva, whippet


 

AFGHANHUND

BH-1, cert, BIR Al-Wahid Ebn Nacira von Haussman
BH-2 CH Esbelto's I'm Worth The Wait
BH-3, reservcert DK JV-14 NORD JV-14 Amal Salang Express Yourself
BH-4 Esbelto's Shaking My Tail Feather

BT-1, cert, championat, BIM CH Falak Bint Zulema von Haussman

BIR-valp Jangel's Lifeguard
BIR-junior Al-Wahid Ebn Nacira von Haussman
BIR-uppfödare Kennel Esbelto’s

 
BORZOI

BH-1, BIR Multi CH NO JV-12 NO V-14 NORD V-14 Lynx Seri Savitskij
BH-2, cert Lynx Ray Of Shine
BH-3, reservcert Fire Fun Royal Lily

BT-1, BIR CH Jaroslav Enigma
BT-2, cert Pomzoi Zoul Spirit
BT-3, reservcert NO JV-14 Lynx Autumn Leaf
BT-4 CH Jaroslav Ella Elle L'A

BIR-junior Fire Fun Royal Lily
BIR-unghund Pomzoi Zoul Spirit
BIM-unghund Lynx Ray Of Shine
BIR-veteran CH Arsathas Anova

 
CIRNECO DELL' ETNA

BH-1, cert, BIR DK JV-14 DK V-14 NO JV-14 Lex Murphy Hard To Be Humble
BH-2 Colombian Friend's I'll Always Love

BT-1, BIM CH Colombian Friend's Like A Lovesong
BIR-unghund DK JV-14 DK V-14 NO JV-14 Lex Murphy Hard To Be Humble
 
FARAOHUND
BH-1, BIM C.I.B. CH Antefa's Undehr BT-1, BIR CH Kin-Chin Red My Beautiful Reward
BIR-valp Rasputin
 
GALGO ESPANOL
BH-1, BIM Multi UCH JWW-14 NO JV-14 NORD JV-14 SE JV-14 Hot Isle Fausto

BT-1, BIR Multi UCH NO JV-14 NO V-14 NORD JV-14 SE V-15 Hot Isle Fermina
BT-2, cert Cous-Cous Regaliz Querida
BT-3, reservcert SE JV-15 Magic Blues Bathory
BT-4 Hot Isle Garabina

BIR-junior SE JV-15 Magic Blues Bathory
BIR-uppfödare Kennel Hot Isle

 
GREYHOUND
BT-1, BIR CH Jet's Take It Serious  
   
IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

BH-1, BIM CH Sapwood's Extreme Adventurer

BT-1, BIR CH Knallåsen's Noble Queen
BT-2, cert, championat Brokenwheel Nemesia

BIR-junior Knallåsen's Qajsa
 
ITALIENSK VINTHUND

BH-1, cert, BIM Yebelli's Kharim
BH-2 CH NO JV-14 NORD JV-14 Qvickelyckans Silvano
BH-3, reservcert Qvickelyckans Spurius

BT-1, cert, BIR SE JV-14 Yebelli's Kharma
BT-2, reservcert Mannequin's Raccolta Ragazza

BIR-valp Yebelli's Milton
BIR-junior Dervisch One And One Is One
BIR-unghund Yebelli's Kharma
BIM-unghund Yebelli's Kharim

 
PODENGO PORTUGUES C/P

BH-1, BIR CH Coalacre Tommy Tucker

 

BIR-baby Geramia's Alzira
BIR-valp Jomgarden's Zcoop Pequeno

 
PODENGO PORTUGUES L/P
BH-1, cert, BIR E' Likko Da Quinta Do Saloio  
BIR-junior E' Likko Da Quinta Do Saloio
 
SALUKI

BH-1, BIR CH Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir
BH-2 CH Sadaqa Lazeez Al Alwan
BH-3 CH Dhawati Uday Karam
BH-4, cert Majo's Red-Bull

BT-1, cert, championat, BIM Badavie Veni Vidi Vici
BT-2 CH Dhawati Na'Imah Shadan
BT-3 CH Khalils Tara Scheherazade
BT-4 CH Badavie Miriel

reservcert Sharwassim Chakira
BIR-baby Badavie Alessio
BIM-baby Dabka's Raija
BIR-junior Sharwassim Chakira
BIM-junior Majo's Red-Bull
BIR-unghund Sinaxs Damir
BIR-bruks CH Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir
BIM-bruks CH Dhawati Ujala Lamiáh
BIR-veteran CH Khalils Tara Scheherazade
BIR-uppfödare Kennel Matanah’s

 
SKOTSK HJORTHUND
 

BT-1, BIR CH Skahera's Betty Grable
BT-2, cert, championat SE LCCH Daphne Carrie Irater
BT-3, reservcert Mycroft's Odette O'Dear

BIR-valp Necesse's Bona Patria
 
SLOUGHI
  BT-1, cert, BIR Tillieville Vestal Violetta
 
WHIPPET

BH-1, BIR CH Twyborn Big Ben
BH-2 CH Lancar Dream Dazzling Flash
BH-3, cert Adagio Shimmering Blue
BH-4, reservcert Allettes Royal True Blue

BT-1, BIM CH Courtborne Hera
BT-2 CH Valanti Alberta
BT-3 Shottii
BT-4, cert Islington

BIR-baby Chase Me Ace Of Spades
BIR-junior Adagio Shimmering Blue
BIM-junior Vassåsens Vildhjärta
BIR-unghund Play A While Strait Of Gibraltar
BIM-unghund Twyborn Knighthood
BIR-veteran CH Hjortronblommas Lucky-Day
BIR-uppfödare Kennel Twyborn